Designates

CCFI-A Designates

Williams, Jason Baltimore, ON 2019

CCFI-B Designates

Willams, Samuel Alliston, ON 2019

CCFI-C Designates

Allen, Kellie Maple Ridge, BC 2016
Anderson, Walter L. Corunna, ON 2020
Arbour, Matthew Windsor, ON 2015
Argue, Tyler Okotoks, AB 2019
Atkinson, Kenny Millet, AB 2020
Audet, Annie Québec, QC 2020
Ayres, Don The Pas, MB 2019
Badanai, Phil Barrie, ON 2020
Baranik, Harry J.W. Port Carling, ON 2018
Barker, Sheldon Abbotsford, BC 2018
Benson, Dennis Regina, SK 2018
Berube, Guy Langueuil, QC 2017
Borsos, Miklos Everett, ON 2018
Breg, Sadie G. Kitchener, ON 2018
Brisson, Paul  Winnipeg, MB  2016
Burt, Jack London, ON 2019
Canute, Debbie Toronto, ON 2015
Carnell, Randall K. Victoria, BC 2020
Caskanette, Rene Kitchener, ON 2016
Caskanette, Robert J. Kitchener, ON 2016
Chapdelaine, Wayne T. Halifax, NS 2019
Chlistovsky, Vladimir Toronto, ON  2016
Chowdhri, Anil Brampton, ON 2019
Daneff, Gary Fredericton, NB 2016
Derkson, Lyle Regina, SK 2018
Derstroff, Richard Midhurst, ON 2016
Doyle, Joshua Cambridge Bay, NU 2017
Duperreault, Chance Regina, SK 2018
Emberlin, Dave Wasaga Beach, ON 2016
Everett, Katelynn Fredericton, NB 2016
Fairfield, Michael B. Quyon, ON 2017
Farn, Tessa Millet, AB 2020
Farsky, Christopher Hope, BC 2020
Gagain, Kurt Timmins, ON 2015
Gillrie, Aaron Calgary, AB 2015
Goodings, Jessica Fort Erie, ON 2020
Haddad, Rami Mississauga, ON 2017
Hagglund, Travis Edmonton, AB 2016
Hamilton, Peter Ottawa, ON 2017
Holder, Terrence Toronto, ON 2019
Holland, Douglas W. Port Carling, ON 2018
Horn, Douglas Innisfil, ON 2016
Jeffers, Frederick W. Halifax, Nova Scotia 2020
Jenkins, Tim Charlottetown, PE 2016
Jevne, Luke Millet, AB 2020
Khazai-Nejad, Armin Vaughan, ON 2019
King, Robert C.  Gravenhurst, ON  2016
Kirk, Robert Fort Erie, ON 2020
Kooren, Richard Ancaster, ON 2016
Kostyniuk, Micheka Kitchener, ON 2016
Laita, Michelle L. Whitby, ON 2017
Lee, Timothy Grant Abbotsford, BC 2015
Leeson, Rod E. Baden, ON 2018
Link, Jacquie Mission, BC 2002
Lowet, Rod A Prince George, BC 2020
Marchand, Eric Chateauguay, QC 2017
McCabe, Gerald  Ottawa, ON  2016
McEwen, Andrew Mississauga, ON 2019
McEwen, Robert Mississauga, ON 2016
McIntosh, Graeme Newcastle, ON 2020
McKone M. Todd Mitchell, ON 2015
Miller, Sean Regina, SK 2018
Miller, Zoe Halifax, NS 2019
Milne, Christopher Richmond Hill, ON 2016
Moen, Steve Millet, AB 2020
Monahan, David Millet, AB 2020
Morrison, Frederick H. Iqaluit, NU 2020
Munro, Garnet N. Sherwood Park, AB 2018
Murphy, William (Bill) Eastern Passage, NS 2017
Neal, David L. Fredericton, NB 2016
Nordlund, Eric Thunder Bay, ON 2015
Owens, Michael Ancaster, ON 2019
Panasiewicz, Chris ON 2016
Paupst, Clayton J. Hanmer, ON 2016
Peake, Michael C. Bracebridge, ON 2018
Pearce, Philip Gatineau, QC 2019
Pelkman, Daniel Waterloo, ON 2019
Profeit, Marcel Prince George, BC 2019
Raviraj, Rashmiya Toronto, ON 2019
Reid, Candace San Juan, Trinidad 2020
Reid, William S. Bowmanville, ON 2016
Rhyno, Grant L. Halifax, NS 2017
Richards, Mike A. Penticton, BC 2018
Richardson, Matthew Fort Erie, ON 2016
Roberts, Matt Oshawa, ON 2016
Rutberg, Clayton H. Coaldale, AB 2020
Ryan, Donovan Ottawa, ON 2018
Saxton, Thomas P. Anchorage, AL, USA 2019
Schell, Ryan Newmarket, ON 2020
Schulz, Michael J. Wayne, IL, USA 2015
Scott, D. Ryan Sault Ste. Marie, ON 2016
Scott, David G. Rosseau, ON 2016
Scott, Greg Barrie, ON 2016
Scriver, Jason Regina, SK 2018
Shirer, Robert J. Mississauga, ON 2016
Sinclair-Smith, Braydon Millet, AB 2020
Smith, John J. Tecumseh, ON  2016
Soucisse, Benoit Orleans, ON 2018
Stewart, James A. Halifax, NS 2019
Thomson, Robert D. Etobicoke, ON 2020
Todd, William St Thomas, ON 2016
Toft, Noah M. Loomis, CA, USA 2019
Tong, Nelson Toronto, ON 2019
Trepels, Carl D. Victoria, BC 2020
Turpin, Charles Wainfleet, ON 2019
Tyler, Shelley Winnipeg, MB 2020
Vetsch, Lynelle Halifax, NS 2019
Wieliczko, John (Jay) Cochrane, AB 2016
Williams, Jason Baltimore, ON 2016
Williams, Samuel Alliston, ON 2019
Yates, Eric Cambridge, ON 2020
Young, James Sydney, NS 2020